In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


Michael Albo (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1970)
Adrian Almond (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2010)  
Lonnie Anderson (Greenfield) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018)  
Page Anderson (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1974)
Rob Anthonisen (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2021)  
Phil Bartlett (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2012)  
Pamela Baumann (Morrison) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)  
Joan Bauslaugh (Gundlach) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2013)  
Gary Beeman (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2014)
Milton Blake (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Margaret Bodfish (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1999)  
Edgar Boeger (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
William Boeger (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2017)  
Lolita Boysen (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1988)  
Ronald Brown (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2009)  
Marjorie Brunk (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rod Camp* (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1967)  
Carol Cannon (Padilla) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2007)  
James Carter (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2017)  
Frank (Joe) Cayting (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018)  
Jane Champion (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1987)
Robert Connolly (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018)  
Marilyn Cook (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Robert Courant (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2003)  
Judith Courtright (Gates) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2011)  
Stephanie Edwards (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Douglas Federighi (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2018)  
John Finn (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1971)  
Patricia Fithian (Schultius) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frederick Flenner (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2019)  
Mary Foster (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael Gillivan (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2021)  
William Gilmore (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2002)  
Albert Gregersen (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2014)  
Dan Haley (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bruce Hancock (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018)  
Richard Hanlin (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2014)  
Robert Hecocks (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2010)  
Enid Hennessy (Schneider) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2017)  
Stephen Hicks (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2000)  
Susan Hightower (Newton) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2000)  
James Hildreth (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1999)  
Thomas Hill (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Judith Hopkins (Snyder) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2007)  
Douglas Howard (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2008)  
Volney Howard (Andee) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2016)  
Albert Johns (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2005)  
Barbara Noel Jones (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1980)  
Bill Klement (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)  
Corbett Kroll (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2013)  
Dennis Lee (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2010)  
Edward Lee (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2016)  
Janet Lee (Dutrow) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2014)  
Sandra Lehner (Lawrence) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2001)  
Gary Lucas (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  
Kurt Lundblad (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2014)  
Rollin Mack (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2020)  
Kathryn MacLeod (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Timothy Maloney (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2010)
Carol March (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1964)  
Elizabeth Mark (Bodway) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2006)  
Robert McIntyre (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald McMacken (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2009)  
Thomas Miles (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1962)  
Joseph Moore (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2017)  
Frank Morton (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2015)  
Nancy Mott (Pilcher) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Nedderson (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1996)  
Byron Nelson (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2007)  
Robert Newman (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1992)  
Allan Nilmeier (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1984)  
Bradford Olsen (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1982)  
Peter Olsen (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Roderick Penebaker (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2010)  
Walter Peterson (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bonnie Pimentel (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harvey (Gene) Pinkley (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2019)  
Ronald Sanders (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018)  
Ronald Scholin (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2006)  
Suzanne Schrader (Smith) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michele See (Sage) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Claude "Buddy" Seeds (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1995)
Bob Shurtleff (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2009)  
William Silverthorn (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2010)
Susan Skinner (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
Edward Smith (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael Stahle (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas Stallworth (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2002)  
Kathleen Tesman (Pellitier) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1966)  
John Thune (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2006)  
Heather Thurston (Frank) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018)  
Saundra Thurston (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1971)  
Diane Traverso (Iglehart) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
William Van Horn (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
George Weitz (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Amylee White (Franklin) (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2018)  
Gail Whitestone (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Peter Wilder (Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marge Williams (Clarner) (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2001)  
Richard Williams (Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.