Classmate Profiles (1959)

     Contains profile information: 84
     Profile contains photos: 20
     In Memory: 45
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 20
   Restricted to Classmates only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 84    Newest Members: 84    Latest Comments: 43  


Clifford Aberham
Victoria Adams (Jackson)
Michael Albo  
Adrian Almond   
Babette Ambler (Jackson)
Caryn Anderson (Lombard)
Maxine Anderson (Case)
Page Anderson  
Rob Anthonisen   
Mike Bacon
Lynn Ballard
Nancy Barrows (Duggan)
Judith Bartlett (Petraitis)   
Phil Bartlett   
Pamela Baumann (Morrison)   
Gary Beeman  
Joy Bekedam   
Linda Benson (Hightower)
Floyd Blaney   
Barbara Bowman (West)
Ronald Brown   
Sandra Brown (Westrope)
Marjorie Brunk  
Karen Busch
Patricia Butler (Winther)
Rod Camp*   
Carol Cannon (Padilla)   
Jane Champion  
Catherine Chaney (Klenke)   
Reed Chase
Roger Christner   
Louise Cianciarulo (Deasy)   
Billie-Jean Clark (Morrison)
George Clifford   
William Cline    
John Coffey   
Jacquelyn Conda (Ockrassa)   
Joan(Angela) Corelis   
Stephen Cornwell
Robert Courant   
Timothy Crawford
Pauline Croci
Marilyn Daniels (Carlson)
Klint Danna
Charles/Charlie Davis   
Robert Davis
Myrna Decker (MacIntosh)
Marjorie Delos (Dondero)   
James Detling   
Sallie Dewitt (Snyder)
Thomas Dexter
Jack Doty (Doty)    
Chad Dressler   
Nancy Du Batto
Arlene Dunn (Bindoss)
Cynthia Duvall (Babbit)
Karen Eklund
Sharon Elder (Guthrie)   
Robert Ellermeyer   
Gayle Erickson (Wetzel)   
Dixon Farmer   
Michael Farris
Douglas Federighi   
Patricia Fithian (Schultius)  
Kathleen Fitzgerald (Berger)   
Mary Foster  
Stephanie Foster (Coutts)   
Joan Fowkes (Piper)    
Roger Franklin
George Fraser
Anne Frederickson (Pulver)   
Bonnie Gardner
Mark Gathings   
Mark Gentry   
Suzanne Giem (Pollard)  
Eugene Gilligan (Gilligan)   
Richard Glass
George Goerl
Terry Goodwin (Schaul)
Barbara Goss (Kroboth)   
Donna Goss (Dutra)   
Thomas Gravatt
Jane Graveson (Boyd)
Carol Griffiths (Allen)    
Edward Gulick   
Brigitt Hageli (Tschachtli)
Dan Haley  
Martha Hall (Mellinger)   
Richard Hanlin   
Linda Hart (Rowley)   
Tamara Hartanov (Tuttle)   
Patricia Hartsough (Schneider)
Linda Haughton (Jacobs)   
Michael Hedt   
Julia Hendrickson
Gordon Hightower
Bruce Hilger   
Thomas Hill  
Susan Holmes (O'Donnell)   
William Houston   
Douglas Howard   
Joan Hoyer (Salzman)   
Robert Hudson
Roxine Huntley (Iversen)   
Irene Ingram (Smith)   
Bruce Johnson (Mattson)
Victoria Johnson
Kathryn Jones   
Wendy Jones (Rosenthal)   
Denis King    
Bill Klement   
Ronalee Klinkner (Spear)
Karen Klopfer (Painter)   
Linda Kronke (Vieira)
Linda Lancione (Lancione)   
Donna Lane (Norvell)
Dennis Lee   
Janet Lee (Dutrow)   
Peter Lewis   
Tore Lindholm  
Marc Littlejohn   
Carol Loewen (McIntyre)
Gary Lucas   
Judy MacFarlane (Kaplan)
Kathryn MacLeod  
Marcia MacQuiddy (Renaldi)   
Timothy Maloney  
Richard Mann
Kathleen Marron (McCosker)
Robert McIntyre  
Donald McLeod   
Jean McMillan (Bennett)    
Janice Merrill (Finlay)
Sandra Miller (Kazar)
Bonnie Miner (Ewing)   
Douglas Moorehead    
Nancy Mott (Pilcher)  
Robert Mowdy
Patricia Murphy (Weld)   
Richard Myer   
Barry Norback   
Donna Norvell    
John O'Connor   
Peter Olsen  
Arita Osborn (Fleenor)
Bonnie Ott (Wheeler)   
Edward Owen
Patricia Owens (Ortland)
Thomas Owens   
Jerry Paul
Neto Persson
Walter Peterson  
Ken Phelps   
Elizabet Phillips (Lovtang)
Bonnie Pimentel  
David Powell   
Trent Robert Pridemore   
David Puddy
Patricia Quinn (Anderson)   
Emma Reinhardt (Tusing)
Sylvia Riskin
Julianne Roberts (Burge)   
Roderick Roberts   
Juanita Roush (Weber)
Linda Rowe
William Sage   
Bruce Schaefer    
Judith Schafer (McKenzie)
Linda Schelling (Botto)
Pamela Schmidt (Maring)    
Suzanne Schrader (Smith)  
Madelyn Sears   
Claude "Buddy" Seeds  
Jack Seiple
Dick Silva   
William Silverthorn  
Patricia Simmons (Madsen)
Jean Slusser (Joncas)
Edward Smith  
Judith Smith (Ray)
Karen Smith (Howard)
Martin Smith   
Steve Smith
Suzanne Solomon (Nelson)   
Susan Spatz (Simecka)   
Michael Stahle  
Thomas Stallworth   
Barbara Stern (Griffith)
Susan Steward (Sim)
Sally Stewart (DeMaria)
Barbara Stross   
Richard Stubblefield (Nutt)
Sheryl Studley (Feldman)
(Charles) Peter Telfer    
Robert Tesman
Lynn Thompson (Tilcock)
Lee Treece
Pamela Trefts (Gouveia)   
Eberhard Umbach
William Van Horn  
Karen Verwer Loan (Anonich)
Ron Villata    
Cebe Wallace (Wallace)   
Eric Walling   
George Weitz  
Ronald Welch
Amylee White (Franklin)   
Kathleen White (Sudborough)    
Thomas White
Gail Whitestone  
Peter Wilder  
Patricia Wilke (Tadena)
Burlington Willes   
Michael Wilmar    
Gordon Wiser
Mary Wohlers (Fisher)
Randall Young (Young)   

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.